Turnir
SAN SPIN CUP
Kategorija
12
Rang turnira
5
Zadnji dan prijave
11.07.2018 do 14:00 sati
Kvalifikacije
13.07.2018. ::
Trajanje turnira
13.07.2018. :: - 16.07.2018
SEZONA 2018
Mjesto održavanja
ZAGREB
Broj terena
4
Podloga
zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
  • Organizator:TK SAN-SPIN
  • Adresa: Miroševečina 2
  • Grad: ZAGREB
  • Telefon: (01) 2985-363
  • Fax: (01) 2912-629
  • WiFi:DA
  • Osoba zadužena za prijave i kontrolu prispjeća prijava:
    Neven Pavić
  • Tel: 091/171-4239
  • Fax:(01) 2912-629
  • E-mail: san-spin@zg.t-com.hr

1. Marić Hrvoje (Ponikve)
20
11.07.2018. 11:11:13
NE

2. Štih Luka (Futur)
35
10.07.2018. 19:52:38
NE

3. JutreŠa Hrvoje (Futur)
40
10.07.2018. 13:43:10
NE

4. Šagovac Erik (Ponikve)
42
11.07.2018. 00:06:13
NE

5. Kreković Filip (Movens)
44
11.07.2018. 09:01:37
NE

6. Božičević Matej (HTK Zagreb)
45
10.07.2018. 15:54:19
NE

7. Jovanović Ivon (Iteam)
54
11.07.2018. 13:20:58
NE

8. Šainović Luka (Top Spin)
62
09.07.2018. 16:23:27
NE

9. Puškar Alem (Futur)
68
11.07.2018. 13:31:09
NE

10. Dubovečak Jakov (Iteam)
74
12.07.2018. 08:42:05
NE

11. Hulaj Edon (San Spin)
82
11.07.2018. 09:33:03
NE

12. Horvat Juraj (Prelog)
83
11.07.2018. 08:10:39
NE

13. Klepec Luka (Vrbovec)
96
10.07.2018. 07:45:36
NE

14. Rosenzweig Borna Filip (Top Spin)
134
02.07.2018. 11:49:26
NE

15. Brozović Deni (Ogulin)
NEMA
11.07.2018. 11:12:10
NE

16. Hasan Ivan (Ogulin)
NEMA
10.07.2018. 20:57:45
NE

17. Petrušić Dominik (Ogulin)
NEMA
10.07.2018. 20:12:29
NE

18. Bokun Natan (Iteam)
NEMA
10.07.2018. 08:33:18
NE


1. Lebo Lea (Zaprešić)
25
10.07.2018. 16:36:01
NE

2. Poljan Ena (Varteks)
27
11.07.2018. 12:38:45
NE

3. Mažuran Lara (Futur)
36
11.07.2018. 08:29:52
NE

4. Bjelovučić kopilović Leona (Iteam)
42
11.07.2018. 12:19:14
NE

5. Pavlović Ana karla (Ponikve)
51
10.07.2018. 15:10:54
NE

6. Joha-bilić Astrid (Zadar 08)
57
12.07.2018. 11:22:21
NE

7. Vukoja Rebeka (Medveščak)
59
10.07.2018. 07:12:03
NE

8. Šantić Ema (Didon)
62
10.07.2018. 14:49:43
NE

9. Ćorković Iva (Ponikve)
63
10.07.2018. 22:38:47
NE

10. Šoda Tea (Futur)
93
10.07.2018. 09:36:00
NE

11. Hudinčec Ana (Futur)
103
10.07.2018. 11:53:59
NE

12. Bulaku Veronika (Futur)
112
10.07.2018. 22:33:39
NE

13. Sunara Nika (Zagi)
130
10.07.2018. 11:46:58
NE

14. Novinščak Leonora (Movens)
NEMA
11.07.2018. 16:59:19
NE

15. Burić Mia (Vrbovec)
NEMA
10.07.2018. 14:41:51
NE

16. Rašan-Buha Milana (Movens)
NEMA
09.07.2018. 14:39:49
NE

17. Šurija Kiara (Top Spin)
NEMA
07.07.2018. 14:28:43
NE

18. BERIš MARIJA (San Spin)
NEMA
12.07.2018. 17:41:59
NE


Viduka Noa (Hrvoje)
27
11.07.2018. 04:47:52
NE

Balent Tamara (Prelog)
44
12.07.2018. 07:29:59
NE

Stipčević Zara (Zaprešić)
50
11.07.2018. 15:28:32
NE

Bukvić Lana (Samobor 1890)
129
12.07.2018. 13:52:58
NE