Turnir
SALONA KUP
Kategorija
14
Rang turnira
4
Zadnji dan prijave
22.08.2018. 14:00:00
Kvalifikacije
24.08.2018. ::
Trajanje turnira
24.08.2018. :: - 27.08.2018
SEZONA 2018
Mjesto održavanja
SOLIN
Broj terena
5
Podloga
zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
  • Organizator:TK Dalmacijacement
  • Adresa: Marka Marulića 22
  • Grad: SOLIN
  • Telefon: (021)212442
  • Fax:
  • WiFi:DA
  • Osoba zadužena za prijave i kontrolu prispjeća prijava:
  • Tel:
  • Fax:
  • E-mail:

1. Markovina Duje (Split 1950)
6
20.08.2018. 08:48:08
NE

2. Hirons Ethan Lovre George (Split 1950)
8
18.08.2018. 18:22:25
NE

3. Smolčić Nikola (Split 1950)
20
22.08.2018. 10:40:47
NE

4. Mađor Roko (Stobre)
32
21.08.2018. 10:35:39
NE

5. Asanović Roko (Dalmacijacement)
45
22.08.2018. 11:15:29
NE

6. Stiblik Dorian (ubievac)
48
21.08.2018. 16:45:17
NE

7. Šprung Juraj (Dalmacijacement)
49
23.07.2018. 10:37:16
NE

8. Makjanić Darko (Split 1950)
52
21.08.2018. 20:21:19
NE

9. Kačer Roko (Stobre)
53
29.06.2018. 19:40:11
NE

10. Allen August Jack (Split 1950)
69
22.08.2018. 06:47:11
DA

11. ŠKORIć BOžO (Dalmacijacement)
100
18.08.2018. 09:22:18
NE

12. Geets Antony (Dalmacijacement)
105
19.08.2018. 14:07:40
NE

13. Skenderović Vid (Varteks)
137
13.08.2018. 21:34:34
NE

14. Šarić Ivano (Stobre)
139
15.08.2018. 09:07:04
NE

15. Jelavić Ratko (Split 1950)
153
21.08.2018. 17:50:39
NE

16. Anđelić Marino (Dalmacijacement)
NEMA
22.08.2018. 08:59:33
NE

17. ŠunjiĆ Maxi (HTK Zagreb)
NEMA
28.07.2018. 10:57:32
NE

18. Ivanišević Vito (Zadar 08)
NEMA
22.08.2018. 13:33:28
NE

19. ZEBIć MIHAEL (Resnik)
NEMA
14.08.2018. 19:33:03
NE

20. Šarić Frane (Stobre)
NEMA
15.08.2018. 09:11:18
NE

21. Marović Matej Ivan (Dalmacijacement)
NEMA
21.08.2018. 10:21:57
NE

22. Krstić Karlo (Zadar 08)
NEMA
22.08.2018. 08:39:09
NE

23. Mišura Roko (Split 1950)
NEMA
18.08.2018. 21:25:18
NE

24. Knezović Niko (Dalmacijacement)
NEMA
19.08.2018. 16:22:45
NE

25. Klaić Karlo (Ragusa)
NEMA
21.08.2018. 10:50:56
NE


1. Knez Stella (Kaštela)
9
22.08.2018. 11:55:17
NE

2. Tokić Leonarda (Dalmacijacement)
36
13.08.2018. 14:02:12
NE

3. Lokas Viktoria (Dalmacijacement)
42
21.08.2018. 21:04:49
NE

4. Filipović Šušter Katarina (Dalmacijacement)
53
22.08.2018. 11:24:06
NE

5. Mikulić Iva (Split 1950)
55
22.08.2018. 13:58:07
NE

6. Bilota Manuela (Resnik)
57
21.08.2018. 11:50:57
NE

7. Radošević Lea (Dalmacijacement)
60
17.08.2018. 21:34:12
NE

8. Afanaseva Evgenia (Split 1950)
61
20.08.2018. 15:12:31
DA

9. Tomaš Tia (Makarska rivijera)
73
18.07.2018. 13:35:55
NE

10. Ćukušić Anna (Dalmacijacement)
117
23.08.2018. 13:06:49
NE

11. Podrug Ana maria (Dalmacijacement)
150
20.08.2018. 10:06:03
NE

12. Varga Timea (Dalmacijacement)
176
23.08.2018. 13:07:15
NE

13. Komadina Morana (Dalmacija)
NEMA
22.08.2018. 13:32:17
NE

14. Mihačić Nera (Dalmacijacement)
NEMA
22.08.2018. 11:59:52
NE

15. Gladan Dina (Dalmacijacement)
NEMA
21.08.2018. 10:15:20
NE


Plosni Luka (Pomak)
19
22.08.2018. 14:27:57
NE

Mrdulja? Toni (Split 1950)
110
22.08.2018. 12:29:00
NE