Turnir
22. OP OPATIJE
Kategorija
12
Rang turnira
5
Zadnji dan prijave
07.11.2018 do 14:00 sati
Kvalifikacije
10.11.2018. ::
Trajanje turnira
10.11.2018. :: - 12.11.2018
SEZONA 2018
Mjesto održavanja
Opatija
Broj terena
4
Podloga
zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
  • Organizator:TK Opatija
  • Adresa: Drage Gervaisa 1
  • Grad: Opatija
  • Telefon: 0911853594
  • Fax: (051)271 075
  • WiFi:DA
  • Osoba zadužena za prijave i kontrolu prispjeća prijava:
    Ivor Eržišnik
  • Tel: 091 5425777
  • Fax:(051)271 075
  • E-mail: tenisopatija1931@gmail.com

1. Šagovac Erik (Ponikve)
44
07.11.2018. 12:44:41
NE

2. Biondić Luka (Opatija)
55
01.10.2018. 08:22:56
NE

3. Dumbović Ivan (VIŽI)
56
05.11.2018. 15:32:41
NE

4. Sučić Frano (Stobreč)
58
03.11.2018. 18:27:01
NE

5. Lorković Fran (Uljanik)
66
03.10.2018. 13:16:11
NE

6. Martinović Marino (Kvarner)
68
26.09.2018. 20:54:39
NE

7. ZORICA DARIO (Kastav)
69
01.10.2018. 17:11:02
NE

8. Salković Marko (Pro 2000)
76
03.10.2018. 08:24:28
NE

9. Dubovečak Jakov (Iteam)
88
03.10.2018. 12:01:55
NE

10. Sladaković Stefan (Smrikve)
89
01.11.2018. 21:25:55
NE

11. Tanger Leonardo (Uljanik)
103
03.11.2018. 21:39:26
NE

12. Dobrila Theo (Kvarner)
105
03.10.2018. 12:23:42
NE

13. Klarić Andrea (Opatija)
108
01.10.2018. 08:23:19
NE

14. YMERI DASAR (VIŽI)
134
24.09.2018. 15:36:51
DA

15. Martinović Diego (Rukavac)
153
01.10.2018. 20:43:26
NE

16. Trčak Antun (VIŽI)
NEMA
02.10.2018. 13:31:35
NE

17. Glavičić Nino (Rabac)
NEMA
05.11.2018. 09:30:02
NE

18. Jelčić Adrian (Rabac)
NEMA
07.11.2018. 08:08:22
NE


1. Biondić Dora (Opatija)
10
01.10.2018. 09:03:28
NE

2. Zupičić Lucija (Rabac)
20
02.10.2018. 09:04:23
NE

3. Žufić Mia (Bale)
22
07.11.2018. 12:22:07
NE

4. SejdinoviĆ Tania (Bale)
64
02.10.2018. 08:33:57
NE

5. Majoli Peskar Nika (Top Spin)
68
05.11.2018. 09:58:21
NE

6. Maslać Dora (Medveščak)
75
03.10.2018. 08:18:47
NE

7. Hrvatin Viktoria (Rabac)
77
05.11.2018. 08:12:27
NE

8. Čarapović Viky (Pro 2000)
83
01.10.2018. 20:32:53
NE

9. Čupić Ani (Rabac)
88
02.10.2018. 09:02:54
NE

10. Juraj Špirić Leona (Samobor 1890)
93
31.10.2018. 11:13:17
NE

11. Petrović Nika (Opatija)
102
01.10.2018. 08:23:38
NE

12. Omeragić Ivona (Opatija)
107
03.10.2018. 12:00:42
NE

13. Sinković Iskra (Rabac)
114
02.10.2018. 09:03:26
NE

14. Milevoj Nicoletta (Rabac)
122
02.10.2018. 14:48:41
NE

15. Baki Nika (Pećine)
130
01.10.2018. 19:19:14
NE

16. Belušić Nina (Rabac)
143
02.10.2018. 09:30:57
NE

17. Šurija Kiara (Top Spin)
151
02.10.2018. 21:35:29
NE

18. Mesarić Nika (Kastav)
NEMA
03.10.2018. 13:11:45
NE

19. Vrljić Iva (VIŽI)
NEMA
01.10.2018. 15:25:06
NE


Marić Hrvoje (Ponikve)
19
30.10.2018. 13:45:06
NE

Cerezin Vito (Zagi)
25
04.11.2018. 17:33:17
NE

Vukoja Rebeka (Medveščak)
48
22.10.2018. 16:30:22
NE

Vuletović Una (Rabac)
149
04.10.2018. 09:21:04
NE

Čop Matija (Rukavac)
159
03.11.2018. 14:49:50
NE

Vukoja Nikolina (Medveščak)

03.10.2018. 09:28:22
NE

Hrvatin Toni (Rabac)

07.11.2018. 08:32:55
NE