Turnir
PRETKVALIFIKACIJE - JUNIOR ZAGREB CUP ITF 18
Kategorija
18
Rang turnira
1
Zadnji dan prijave
20.11.2018. 14:00:00
Kvalifikacije
24.11.2018. ::
Trajanje turnira
24.11.2018. :: - 24.11.2018
SEZONA 2018
Mjesto održavanja
Zagreb
Broj terena
4
Podloga
TVRDA
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
12 juniorke 12 juniori
  • Organizator:ITF/HTS
  • Adresa: Jozsefa Antalla bb
  • Grad: Zagreb
  • Telefon:
  • Fax:
  • WiFi:DA

1. Kostić Ferček Maks (Varaždin 1181)
2
14.11.2018. 09:15:45
NE

2. Jakić Marino (Split 1950)
8
19.11.2018. 17:20:53
NE

3. Bašković Roko (Kvarner)
10
19.11.2018. 13:56:43
NE

4. Sabljak Filip (Ogulin)
11
19.10.2018. 08:09:38
NE

5. Erceg Lovre (Split 1950)
12
16.11.2018. 09:54:10
NE

6. Žeželj Nikola (Vulpes)
15
18.11.2018. 17:02:16
NE

7. Inđić Marko (Vulpes)
16
18.11.2018. 21:33:03
NE

8. Martinović Mateo (Kvarner)
17
17.11.2018. 18:38:16
NE

9. Sain Francesco (Ogulin)
20
19.10.2018. 08:08:39
NE

10. Vukadin Noa (Iteam)
26
14.11.2018. 10:06:20
NE

11. Zlatar Teodor (Franjo Punčec)
38
19.11.2018. 09:15:33
NE

12. Jurina Patrik (HTK Zagreb)
42
19.10.2018. 08:07:58
NE

13. Barun Božo (Resnik)
45
14.11.2018. 12:20:05
NE

14. Volarević Matija (Pro 2000)
48
17.11.2018. 09:07:40
NE

15. Kranjčević Andro (Opatija)
50
17.11.2018. 15:15:13
NE

16. Košćec Juraj (Varteks)
65
19.11.2018. 14:37:52
NE

17. Vidović Luka (Varteks)
66
19.10.2018. 08:08:31
NE

18. Gušćić Sandro (Osijek)
98
14.11.2018. 08:31:16
NE

19. Gadžić Davor (Osijek)
142
14.11.2018. 22:34:54
NE

20. Žimbrek-Turković Gašpar (HTK Zagreb)
NEMA
19.10.2018. 08:08:16
NE

21. Šaler Filip (Ponikve)
NEMA
20.11.2018. 12:53:35
NE

22. Stilinović Fran (HTK Zagreb)
NEMA
14.11.2018. 11:32:26
NE

23. Galić Marko (HTK Zagreb)
NEMA
07.11.2018. 12:49:53
NE

24. Jukić Luka (Split 1950)
NEMA
12.11.2018. 16:06:43
NE

25. Jurković Marin (Top Spin)
NEMA
16.11.2018. 15:49:06
NE

26. Marcan Marin (Movens)
NEMA
18.11.2018. 12:24:55
NE

27. Katanec Antun (Top Spin)
NEMA
20.11.2018. 13:39:31
NE


1. Svetac Sara (Split 1950)
2
12.11.2018. 16:16:08
NE

2. Svetec Nika (Varaždin 1181)
8
13.11.2018. 19:48:40
NE

3. Hraščanec Lara (Varteks)
9
18.11.2018. 14:13:36
NE

4. Marić Greta (Iteam)
13
13.11.2018. 18:41:18
NE

5. Vukičević Klara (Pomak)
14
14.11.2018. 19:50:49
NE

6. Boderištanac Matea (Victoria)
15
17.11.2018. 22:42:51
NE

7. Sokolović Hana (HTK Zagreb)
18
19.10.2018. 08:08:47
NE

8. Knežević Nora (Medveščak)
21
16.11.2018. 11:59:19
NE

9. Bubalo Ema (Split 1950)
25
18.11.2018. 22:16:38
NE

10. Vlainić Tani (Iteam)
26
14.11.2018. 10:06:29
NE

11. Škegro Marina (Zagi)
29
15.11.2018. 11:12:46
NE

12. Grulović Lara (Medveščak)
34
16.11.2018. 11:58:54
NE

13. Cipetić Renata (Kaštela)
37
19.11.2018. 15:44:18
NE

14. Maričić Mirjam (HTK Zagreb)
40
20.11.2018. 09:11:05
NE

15. Žunić Mare (Dalmacija)
44
13.11.2018. 14:57:05
NE

16. Kos Dora (Ponikve)
45
19.10.2018. 08:08:07
NE

17. Brežanin Lana (Iteam)
63
19.11.2018. 12:10:33
NE

18. Bagarić Leonarda (Iteam)
69
19.11.2018. 12:13:46
NE

19. Habdija Šumak Liv (HATK Mladost)
73
20.11.2018. 10:14:40
NE

20. Živković Laura (Iteam)
103
14.11.2018. 10:14:34
NE

21. Anić Eni (Split 1950)
112
18.11.2018. 16:59:08
NE

22. Mohač Borna (Ponikve)
123
22.10.2018. 08:02:43
NE

23. Deranja Petra (Ragusa)
126
19.11.2018. 08:23:14
NE

24. Horvat Leonarda (Franjo Punčec)
NEMA
17.11.2018. 21:15:10
NE


Krolo Karlo (Split 1950)
24
20.11.2018. 19:32:51
NE

Škegro Korina (Chromos)
56
21.11.2018. 08:00:30
NE

Lavrentova Arina (Smrikve)
101
19.11.2018. 13:19:00
DA