Turnir
PRETKVALIFIKACIJE - JUNIOR ZAGREB CUP ITF 18
Kategorija
18
Rang turnira
1
Zadnji dan prijave
20.11.2018 do 14:00 sati
Kvalifikacije
24.11.2018. ::
Trajanje turnira
24.11.2018. :: - 24.11.2018
SEZONA 2018
Mjesto održavanja
Zagreb
Broj terena
4
Podloga
TVRDA
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
12 juniorke 12 juniori
  • Organizator:ITF/HTS
  • Adresa: Jozsefa Antalla bb
  • Grad: Zagreb
  • Telefon:
  • Fax:
  • WiFi:DA

1. Kostić Ferček Maks (Varaždin 1181)
4
14.11.2018. 09:15:45
NE

2. Jakić Marino (Split 1950)
7
19.11.2018. 17:20:53
NE

3. Šaler Filip (Ponikve)
8
20.11.2018. 12:53:35
NE

4. Galić Marko (HTK Zagreb)
9
07.11.2018. 12:49:53
NE

5. Žeželj Nikola (Vulpes)
15
18.11.2018. 17:02:16
NE

6. Jurković Marin (Top Spin)
16
16.11.2018. 15:49:06
NE

7. Martinović Mateo (Kvarner)
17
17.11.2018. 18:38:16
NE

8. Bašković Roko (Kvarner)
18
19.11.2018. 13:56:43
NE

9. Sain Francesco (Ogulin)
19
19.10.2018. 08:08:39
NE

10. Sabljak Filip (Ogulin)
20
19.10.2018. 08:09:38
NE

11. Inđić Marko (Vulpes)
22
18.11.2018. 21:33:03
NE

12. Katanec Antun (Top Spin)
25
20.11.2018. 13:39:31
NE

13. Žimbrek-turković Gašpar (HTK Zagreb)
35
19.10.2018. 08:08:16
NE

14. Zlatar Teodor (Franjo Punčec)
36
19.11.2018. 09:15:33
NE

15. Erceg Lovre (Split 1950)
37
16.11.2018. 09:54:10
NE

16. Kranjčević Andro (Opatija)
50
17.11.2018. 15:15:13
NE

17. Vukadin Noa (Iteam)
51
14.11.2018. 10:06:20
NE

18. Jurina Patrik (HTK Zagreb)
54
19.10.2018. 08:07:58
NE

19. Barun Božo (Resnik)
56
14.11.2018. 12:20:05
NE

20. Volarević Matija (Pro 2000)
58
17.11.2018. 09:07:40
NE

21. Marcan Marin (Movens)
75
18.11.2018. 12:24:55
NE

22. Košćec Juraj (Varteks)
76
19.11.2018. 14:37:52
NE

23. Vidović Luka (Varteks)
89
19.10.2018. 08:08:31
NE

24. Gušćić Sandro (Osijek)
91
14.11.2018. 08:31:16
NE

25. Jukić Luka (Split 1950)
104
12.11.2018. 16:06:43
NE

26. Stilinović Fran (HTK Zagreb)
130
14.11.2018. 11:32:26
NE

27. Gadžić Davor (Osijek)
162
14.11.2018. 22:34:54
NE


1. Hraščanec Lara (Varteks)
8
18.11.2018. 14:13:36
NE

2. Boderištanac Matea (Iteam)
9
17.11.2018. 22:42:51
NE

3. Svetec Nika (Varteks)
11
13.11.2018. 19:48:40
NE

4. Marić Greta (Iteam)
12
13.11.2018. 18:41:18
NE

5. Cipetić Renata (Dalmacijacement)
13
19.11.2018. 15:44:18
NE

6. Svetac Sara (Split 1950)
16
12.11.2018. 16:16:08
NE

7. Žunić Mare (Dalmacija)
18
13.11.2018. 14:57:05
NE

8. Vukičević Klara (Pomak)
19
14.11.2018. 19:50:49
NE

9. Sokolović Hana (HTK Zagreb)
28
19.10.2018. 08:08:47
NE

10. Bubalo Ema (Split 1950)
33
18.11.2018. 22:16:38
NE

11. Knežević Nora (Medveščak)
34
16.11.2018. 11:59:19
NE

12. Škegro Marina (Zagi)
39
15.11.2018. 11:12:46
NE

13. Grulović Lara (Medveščak)
42
16.11.2018. 11:58:54
NE

14. Maričić Mirjam (HTK Zagreb)
47
20.11.2018. 09:11:05
NE

15. Bagarić Leonarda (Iteam)
51
19.11.2018. 12:13:46
NE

16. Vlainić Tani (Iteam)
55
14.11.2018. 10:06:29
NE

17. Kos Dora (Ponikve)
59
19.10.2018. 08:08:07
NE

18. Brežanin Lana (Iteam)
65
19.11.2018. 12:10:33
NE

19. Horvat Leonarda (Franjo Punčec)
66
17.11.2018. 21:15:10
NE

20. Habdija Šumak Liv (HATK Mladost)
94
20.11.2018. 10:14:40
NE

21. Živković Laura (Iteam)
114
14.11.2018. 10:14:34
NE

22. Anić Eni (Split 1950)
123
18.11.2018. 16:59:08
NE

23. Deranja Petra (Ragusa)
132
19.11.2018. 08:23:14
NE

24. Mohač Borna (Ponikve)
140
22.10.2018. 08:02:43
NE


Krolo Karlo (Split 1950)
10
20.11.2018. 19:32:51
NE

Škegro Korina (Chromos)
68
21.11.2018. 08:00:30
NE

Lavrentova Arina (Smrikve)
112
19.11.2018. 13:19:00
DA