Turnir
DISCOVERY OPEN IMG
Kategorija
16
Rang turnira
3
Zadnji dan prijave
20.03.2019. 14:00:00
Kvalifikacije
23.03.2019. ::
Trajanje turnira
23.03.2019. :: - 25.03.2019
SEZONA 2019
Mjesto održavanja
DUBROVNIK
Broj terena
5
Podloga
zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
32/32/8
  • Organizator:TK Ragusa Dubrovnik
  • Adresa: Liechensteinov put 10
  • Grad: DUBROVNIK
  • Telefon: (099) 331 0199
  • Fax: 000000000
  • WiFi:DA
  • Osoba zadužena za prijave i kontrolu prispjeća prijava:
    Romano Kristić
  • Tel: (091) 3445554
  • Fax:000000000
  • E-mail: tk.ragusa@gmail.com

1. Nikolić Erik (Purger)
9
19.03.2019. 09:26:48
NE

2. Klaić Karlo (Ragusa)
23
06.02.2019. 20:21:20
NE

3. Hirons Ethan Lovre George (Split 1950)
25
12.03.2019. 13:03:58
NE

4. Plosnić Luka (Pomak)
29
19.03.2019. 10:48:26
NE

5. Markovina Roko (Split 1950)
36
16.03.2019. 11:50:11
NE

6. Baničević Marko (Dubrovnik)
42
19.03.2019. 07:40:17
NE

7. Maričić Lovro (Top Spin)
48
24.02.2019. 15:40:21
NE

8. Šarić Frane (Stobreč)
49
09.03.2019. 09:25:07
NE

9. Kržić Tin (Purger)
50
20.03.2019. 13:51:36
NE

10. Garifullin Ainur (Split 1950)
61
19.03.2019. 18:21:57
DA

11. Mađor Roko (Stobreč)
63
18.03.2019. 10:51:19
NE

12. Asanović Roko (Dalmacijacement)
71
19.03.2019. 14:15:15
NE

13. Anđelić Marino (Dalmacijacement)
78
18.03.2019. 09:28:31
NE

14. Bekić Antun (Ragusa)
93
13.03.2019. 15:37:22
NE

15. Jurišić Kuzma (Ragusa)
115
20.03.2019. 11:32:04
NE

16. Bogdan Stjepan (Ragusa)
116
13.03.2019. 15:37:37
NE

17. Karlić Matteo luca (Ragusa)
128
13.03.2019. 15:37:54
NE

18. Kačić Ante (Ragusa)
149
20.03.2019. 08:54:54
NE

19. Tumbas Kajgo Kristian (Ploče)
NEMA
13.03.2019. 10:54:40
DA


1. Marnika Angela (Dalmacija)
19
17.03.2019. 13:07:57
NE

2. Tarocco Leticia (Ragusa)
22
19.03.2019. 07:36:43
NE

3. Knez Stella (Dalmacijacement)
27
04.03.2019. 17:31:32
NE

4. Zorić Anamaria (Dubrovnik)
49
18.03.2019. 10:34:20
NE

5. Žuvela Nora (Split 1950)
51
19.03.2019. 15:38:43
NE

6. Granić Nika (Makarska rivijera)
52
19.03.2019. 11:54:30
NE

7. Mihačić Nera (Dalmacijacement)
56
18.03.2019. 20:34:06
NE

8. Filipović Šušter Katarina (Dalmacijacement)
68
18.03.2019. 17:59:14
NE

9. Tokić Leonarda (Dalmacijacement)
70
13.03.2019. 14:21:54
NE

10. Ivanković Maria (Terra)
73
20.03.2019. 11:25:09
NE

11. Lokas Viktoria (Dalmacijacement)
77
19.03.2019. 20:32:07
NE

12. Sivrić Iva (Ploče)
78
19.03.2019. 13:47:03
NE

13. Zeko Lara (Dalmacijacement)
116
18.03.2019. 10:31:19
NE

14. Mijović Manuela (Župa Dubrovačka)
128
20.03.2019. 12:52:59
NE


Afanaseva Evgenia (Split 1950)
132
20.03.2019. 17:06:00
NE