Turnir
OP TK RUDEŠ 12.000 KN
Kategorija
S
Rang turnira
4
Zadnji dan prijave
15.05.2019. 14:00:00
Kvalifikacije
17.05.2019. ::
Trajanje turnira
17.05.2019. :: - 20.05.2019
SEZONA 2019
Mjesto održavanja
ZAGREB
Broj terena
6
Podloga
zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
  • Organizator:TK Rude Zagreb
  • Adresa: Rudeška 25
  • Grad: ZAGREB
  • Telefon: (01) 3862 029
  • Fax: (01) 3862 029
  • WiFi:DA

1. Kostić Ferček Maks (Varadin 1181)
1
14.05.2019. 07:36:50
NE

2. Šarunić Anton (Opatija)
5
11.05.2019. 10:55:23
NE

3. Košćec Juraj (Varteks)
9
13.05.2019. 13:43:57
NE

4. Topić Joško (HTK Zagreb)
11
14.05.2019. 14:41:26
NE

5. Dizdarević Tin (Zagi)
14
06.05.2019. 23:03:05
NE

6. Marić Filip (Iteam)
15
01.05.2019. 19:54:30
NE

7. Martinović Mateo (Kvarner)
19
13.05.2019. 22:37:23
NE

8. Žimbrek-Turković Gašpar (HTK Zagreb)
21
24.03.2019. 21:50:28
NE

9. Suevich Karlo (Chromos-Savica)
29
06.05.2019. 11:27:34
NE

10. Jurković Marin (Top Spin)
32
14.05.2019. 16:49:47
NE

11. Šiprak Marko (Varadin 1181)
38
13.05.2019. 19:09:30
NE

12. Vidović Luka (Varteks)
40
14.05.2019. 11:58:45
NE

13. Stipetić Roko (Ogulin)
50
13.05.2019. 20:43:23
NE

14. Marić Robert (Chromos-Savica)
56
10.05.2019. 21:22:47
NE

15. Mlinar Janko (Preko)
58
13.05.2019. 09:39:42
NE

16. Martinis Nikola (HTK Zagreb)
59
14.05.2019. 14:39:51
NE

17. Divković Karlo (HTK Zagreb)
77
15.05.2019. 13:37:57
NE

18. Sekošan Domagoj (Didon)
151
02.05.2019. 12:13:06
NE

19. Blažić Filip (Preko)
164
03.05.2019. 16:11:18
NE

20. Levar Ivan (Ponikve)
238
12.05.2019. 16:12:39
NE

21. Jerolimov Josip (HTK Zagreb)
252
30.04.2019. 19:20:57
NE

22. Stebbings Michael robin (Tweener)
271
11.05.2019. 07:41:41
NE

23. Gašparović Robert (HATK Mladost)
300
14.05.2019. 18:09:39
NE

24. ŠunjiĆ Maxi (HTK Zagreb)
NEMA
11.04.2019. 17:46:55
NE

25. Miškić Ivan (Osijek)
NEMA
15.05.2019. 10:36:22
NE

26. Stanec Luka (Gem)
NEMA
14.05.2019. 22:07:05
NE

27. REZO JURE (Park)
NEMA
14.05.2019. 18:42:28
NE

28. Ontl Alen (Sirela)
NEMA
08.05.2019. 13:18:24
NE


1. Mašić Laura (Top Spin)
1
15.05.2019. 12:56:52
NE

2. Pavković Marina (Split 1950)
10
13.05.2019. 12:16:09
NE

3. Hraščanec Lara (Varteks)
13
14.05.2019. 11:41:53
NE

4. Habeković Ita (HTK Zagreb)
14
28.04.2019. 20:13:29
NE

5. Jurković Lea (Futur)
19
10.05.2019. 09:57:42
NE

6. Šunjić Neli (HTK Zagreb)
32
15.04.2019. 17:31:54
NE

7. Faj Lucija (Olimpija Osijek 1984)
35
08.05.2019. 11:03:54
NE

8. Šarić Lucia (Dalmacija)
39
13.05.2019. 20:51:30
NE

9. Maričić Mirjam (HTK Zagreb)
57
11.05.2019. 15:07:11
NE

10. Čačulović Lana (Victoria)
NEMA
10.05.2019. 13:16:55
NE

11. Kožić Iva (HTK Zagreb)
NEMA
14.05.2019. 15:29:46
NE

12. Jaslar Vanessa (Brod)
NEMA
07.05.2019. 19:33:30
NE

13. Klemar Paola (Zlatar)
NEMA
11.05.2019. 16:34:27
NE

14. Ruter Ema (Futur)
NEMA
12.05.2019. 12:06:17
NE


?eravi Maja (Pomak)
79
02.05.2019. 18:07:49
NE

Luka Roko (Chromos-Savica)
471
16.05.2019. 16:56:50
NE