Turnir
OP STOBREČA
Kategorija
14
Rang turnira
5
Zadnji dan prijave
24.05.2017 do 14:00 sati
Kvalifikacije
26.05.2017. ::
Trajanje turnira
26.05.2017. :: - 29.05.2017
SEZONA 2017
Mjesto održavanja
STOBREČ
Broj terena
5
Podloga
zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
32/32/8
  • Organizator:TK Stobreč
  • Adresa: Put sv. Lovre 45b
  • Grad: STOBREČ
  • Telefon: (021) 325 064
  • Fax: (021) 325 036
  • WiFi:DA
  • Osoba zadužena za prijave i kontrolu prispjeća prijava:
    Mario Pepur
  • Tel: (021) 325 064
  • Fax:(021) 325 036
  • E-mail: [email protected]

1. Plosnić Luka (Pomak)
9
20.05.2017. 09:34:19
NE

2. Hirons Ethan lovre george (Split 1950)
10
19.05.2017. 16:00:15
NE

3. Markovina Duje (Split 1950)
12
24.05.2017. 09:30:59
NE

4. Klaić Karlo (Ragusa)
20
23.05.2017. 13:56:47
NE

5. Baničević Marko (Dubrovnik)
21
22.05.2017. 14:03:35
NE

6. Mišura Roko (Split 1950)
36
01.05.2017. 13:48:37
NE

7. Asanović Roko (Dalmacijacement)
41
24.05.2017. 12:10:33
NE

8. Knezović Niko (Dalmacijacement)
42
22.05.2017. 19:56:13
NE

9. Mađor Roko (Stobreč)
44
22.05.2017. 10:31:30
NE

10. Anđelić Marino (Dalmacijacement)
68
24.05.2017. 14:38:25
NE

11. Kačer Roko (Stobreč)
72
15.05.2017. 15:20:30
NE

12. Jelavić Ratko (Split 1950)
109
23.05.2017. 18:05:17
NE

13. Razmilić Roko (Split 1950)
232
24.05.2017. 14:32:21
NE

14. Maroević Jakov (Split 1950)
NEMA
16.05.2017. 10:02:55
NE

15. Jerković Marin (Pomak)
NEMA
23.05.2017. 20:52:43
NE


1. Svetac Sara (Split 1950)
2
24.05.2017. 10:43:31
NE

2. Knez Stella (Dalmacijacement)
17
22.05.2017. 19:11:46
NE

3. Pušić Antea (Stobreč)
19
22.05.2017. 19:28:23
NE

4. Kuzmanić Lorena (Split 1950)
21
24.05.2017. 09:14:17
NE

5. Vukić Nikolina (Dubrovnik)
27
22.05.2017. 14:03:55
NE

6. Mihačić Nera (Dalmacijacement)
55
22.05.2017. 18:59:22
NE

7. Mijović Manuela (Župa Dubrovačka)
63
18.05.2017. 15:36:03
NE

8. Sokanović Klara (Stobreč)
66
23.05.2017. 18:00:26
NE

9. Vojnović Nera (Stobreč)
86
24.05.2017. 12:34:22
NE

10. Tokić Leonarda (Dalmacijacement)
91
24.05.2017. 00:06:11
NE

11. Vojnović Leona (Stobreč)
114
24.05.2017. 07:37:12
NE

12. Grilec Leticija (Ragusa)
140
22.05.2017. 15:41:20
NE

13. Vuletić Ivana magdalena (Stobreč)
NEMA
20.05.2017. 12:00:28
NE

14. Đeldum Maja (Orebić)
NEMA
22.05.2017. 15:32:38
NE

15. Šuša Ester (Šubićevac)
NEMA
24.05.2017. 07:16:14
NE


Granić Nika (Makarska rivijera)
36
25.05.2017. 16:01:26
NE

Makjanić Darko (Split 1950)
86
25.05.2017. 17:13:37
NE