Turnir
OP PONIKVA
Kategorija
14
Rang turnira
7
Zadnji dan prijave
20.07.2017 do 14:00 sati
Kvalifikacije
22.07.2017. ::
Trajanje turnira
22.07.2017. :: - 25.07.2017
SEZONA 2017
Mjesto održavanja
Zagreb
Broj terena
8
Podloga
Zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
32/64/8
  • Organizator:Tenis Klub Ponikve
  • Adresa: Kozjačka 50
  • Grad: Zagreb
  • Telefon: +385 1 34 64 836
  • Fax:
  • WiFi:DA
  • Osoba zadužena za prijave i kontrolu prispjeća prijava:
    Ivan Milinković
  • Tel: 091 3464 836
  • Fax:01 3464 836
  • E-mail: [email protected]

1. Voljavec Antonio (Ponikve)
5
18.07.2017. 15:21:22
NE

2. Ivanišević Vito (Zadar 08)
18
18.07.2017. 14:11:41
NE

3. Horvatić Max ivan (Ponikve)
31
17.07.2017. 14:27:20
NE

4. Štabek Domagoj (Terra)
57
19.07.2017. 09:39:18
NE

5. Jamić Jurica (Movens)
59
19.07.2017. 13:06:48
NE

6. Michurin Egor (Rukavac)
63
15.07.2017. 23:16:06
DA

7. Šveljo Marcos (Futur)
65
19.07.2017. 11:06:56
NE

8. Marić Hrvoje (Ponikve)
72
12.07.2017. 15:50:59
NE

9. Burić Karlo (Vrbovec)
97
20.07.2017. 13:16:09
NE

10. Kontrec Nikola (Špansko)
166
18.07.2017. 13:08:19
NE

11. Mustapić Luka (Špansko)
254
18.07.2017. 16:08:07
NE

12. Srabinec Antonio (Vrbovec)
NEMA
19.07.2017. 13:32:10
NE

13. Strugar Mateo (Ivanec 97)
NEMA
17.07.2017. 22:31:05
NE

14. Perkov Vito (Zadar 08)
NEMA
09.07.2017. 17:20:29
NE

15. Burec Oliver (Vrbovec)
NEMA
20.07.2017. 13:00:20
NE

16. Boršić Borna (VIŽI)
NEMA
20.07.2017. 08:30:48
NE


1. Preis Lana (Zlatar)
16
17.07.2017. 15:45:17
NE

2. Držanić Doris (Iteam)
31
20.07.2017. 11:02:55
NE

3. Miljanić Lucija (Ponikve)
33
08.07.2017. 09:09:46
NE

4. Tomić Lorena (HATK Mladost)
35
20.07.2017. 11:19:29
NE

5. Stojanović Sara (Iteam)
38
19.07.2017. 13:07:46
NE

6. Mišković Iva (Iteam)
57
19.07.2017. 09:02:14
NE

7. Brnić Maja (Iteam)
62
20.07.2017. 12:46:50
NE

8. Vukić Marta (Ponikve)
63
17.07.2017. 16:56:15
NE

9. Bilić Lea (Zagi)
95
18.07.2017. 17:51:03
NE

10. Pavlović Ana karla (Ponikve)
107
10.07.2017. 10:51:56
NE

11. Kastelan Tea (Iteam)
109
16.07.2017. 22:25:52
NE

12. Crnković Tara antonia (Pro Junior)
112
10.07.2017. 00:04:21
NE

13. Gregurić Valerija (Iteam)
120
17.07.2017. 14:26:43
NE

14. Ćorković Iva (Ponikve)
126
10.07.2017. 16:39:23
NE

15. Miletić Lana (Kvarner)
148
16.07.2017. 12:35:51
NE

16. Haramina Monika (Ivan Merz)
169
19.07.2017. 12:27:41
NE

17. Kuzman Ivana (Ponikve)
189
19.07.2017. 13:49:11
NE

18. Hmelaš Nina (Vulpes)
190
14.07.2017. 17:59:26
NE

19. Medić Kata (Terra)
NEMA
18.07.2017. 22:32:52
NE

20. Mogulić Tea (Samobor 1890)
NEMA
18.07.2017. 20:45:55
NE


Bjelovučić kopilović Leona (Iteam)
86
21.07.2017. 10:40:05
NE