Turnir
OP ZADRA
Kategorija
18
Rang turnira
7
Zadnji dan prijave
23.07.2017 do 14:00 sati
Kvalifikacije
25.07.2017. ::
Trajanje turnira
25.07.2017. :: - 28.07.2017
SEZONA 2017
Mjesto održavanja
Zadar
Broj terena
4
Podloga
zemlja
Broj igrača - Kv/GT/P (M/Ž)
32/32/8
  • Organizator:TK ZADAR 08
  • Adresa: Sutomiška 1
  • Grad: Zadar
  • Telefon: (023) 334 859
  • Fax: (023) 334 859
  • WiFi:DA
  • Osoba zadužena za prijave i kontrolu prispjeća prijava:
    Sandra Krneta
  • Tel: 091 564 3024
  • Fax:(023) 334 859
  • E-mail: [email protected]

1. Ban Ivan Karlo (Ogulin)
3
19.07.2017. 15:40:33
NE

2. Škreb Dorian (Vulpes)
13
13.07.2017. 22:25:23
NE

3. Stipetić Roko (Ogulin)
14
23.07.2017. 12:49:56
NE

4. Žeželj Nikola (Vulpes)
15
18.07.2017. 16:53:31
NE

5. Krolo Karlo (Split 1950)
18
22.07.2017. 12:25:13
NE

6. Kranjčević Andro (Opatija)
22
22.07.2017. 02:38:19
NE

7. Gušćić Sandro (Dalmacija)
27
19.07.2017. 14:09:36
NE

8. Jamnicki Marin (Zadar 08)
28
11.07.2017. 15:51:14
NE

9. Sabljak Filip (Ogulin)
31
18.07.2017. 12:25:29
NE

10. Jakić Marino (Split 1950)
33
03.07.2017. 08:03:02
NE

11. Piper Nikola (Požega)
35
12.07.2017. 10:32:57
NE

12. Markušić Ivan (Iteam)
37
19.07.2017. 13:08:12
NE

13. Sain Francesco (Ogulin)
39
20.07.2017. 16:04:39
NE

14. Dujmović Ivan (Zadar 08)
45
19.07.2017. 23:37:29
NE

15. Nedeljko Ervin (Franjo Punčec)
67
14.07.2017. 16:09:35
NE

16. Krapec Josip (Iteam)
95
19.07.2017. 13:07:05
NE

17. Kalmeta Ivan (Dalmacija)
99
17.07.2017. 22:44:45
NE

18. Bilosnić Mate (Zadar 08)
111
18.07.2017. 14:38:14
NE

19. Draušnik Eugen (Medveščak)
122
21.07.2017. 12:02:07
NE

20. LUKA ROKO (Chromos-Savica)
NEMA
23.07.2017. 18:17:13
NE

21. Medin Ante (Zadar 08)
NEMA
19.07.2017. 23:37:54
NE

22. Vuković Anton Michael (Zagi)
NEMA
01.07.2017. 13:00:54
NE

23. Krapec Franjo (Iteam)
NEMA
19.07.2017. 13:06:45
NE

24. Grabovac Andrej (Dalmacijacement)
NEMA
18.07.2017. 07:10:26
NE

25. LUKA IVAN (Chromos-Savica)
NEMA
23.07.2017. 18:17:37
NE


1. Žunić Mare (Dalmacija)
19
23.07.2017. 09:42:55
NE

2. Svetac Sara (Split 1950)
29
21.07.2017. 07:08:44
NE

3. Šuša Ester (Šubićevac)
71
21.07.2017. 08:04:04
NE

4. Projić Ivana Marija (Split 1950)
85
21.07.2017. 02:29:11
NE

5. Pavić Nika (Zadar 08)
93
21.07.2017. 10:56:49
NE

6. Bubalo Ema (Split 1950)
99
20.07.2017. 17:14:25
NE

7. Draušnik Marta (HTK Zagreb)
NEMA
21.07.2017. 12:04:14
NE


Mukić Ana (Varaždin 1181)
16
24.07.2017. 11:11:46
NE