Prelasci

Prijelazni rok

R.B. Ime i prezime Klub iz kojeg prelazi Klub u koji prelazi
1. Ivan Koruga Victoria HATK Mladost
2. Oleksandra Oliynykova Ponikve Futur
3. Tereza Mrdeža PRO 2000 HTK Zagreb
4. Kalin Ivanovski Split 1950 HTK Zagreb
5. Lorena Gavrić Tweener HTK Zagreb
6. Hrvoje Jutreša Top Spin HTK Zagreb
7. Niko Novaković Viži HTK Zagreb
8. Bernarda Pera Iteam HTK Zagreb
9. May Najvirt Kolarič Varaždin 1181 HTK Zagreb *
10. Ena Poljan Varteks Varaždin 1181
11. Luka Vidović Varteks Varaždin 1181
12. Tin Baković Varaždin 1181 Samobor 1890
13. Tedi Femec Top Spin Koprivnica
14. Tin Samac Prečko HATK Mladost
15. Leonarda Horvat Franjo Punčec Zagi
16. Mauro Mavračić Iteam Prečko
17. Noa Palčić Iteam Prečko
18. Niko Golec Iteam Prečko
19. Jakov Dubovečak Iteam Prečko
20. Filip Dubovečak Iteam Prečko
21. Dora Futivić Viži Prečko
22. Ivan Futivić Viži Prečko
23. Domagoj Štabek Terra HATK Mladost
24. Jana Cvrlje-Jadrijević HATK Mladost Movens
25. Ivan Dominik Korečić Vulpes Movens
26. Alisa Garifullina Dalmacijacement Split 1950
27. Niko Šarić Futur Tweener
28. Gašpar Žimbrek Turković HTK Zagreb HATK Mladost
29. Luka Goleš Babić Futur HATK Mladost
30. Nika Bumbak Borik Split 1950
31. Marin Knezović Split 1950 Dalmacijacement
32. Klara Mujagić Victoria Ivan Merz
33. Petar Glavota Stobreč Split 1950
34. Lucija Rastočić Zagi Vulpes
35. Tristan Sudar Medveščak Vulpes
36. Marina Škegro Zagi Split 1950
37. Maja Brnić Iteam Tweener
38. Petra Brnić Iteam Tweener
39. Nika Peskar Majoli Top Spin Medveščak
40. Bonnie Mia Szabo San Spin Medveščak
41. Vilim Karačić Terra Građanski
42. Mia Munivrana Stobreč Split 1950
43. Patricia Jelenić Stobreč Split 1950
44. Natali Jelenić Stobreč Split 1950
45. Laura Hrle Tweener Zagi
46. Leonarda Tokić Dalmacijacement Split 1950
47. Mihael Kranjac Resnik Kaštela
48. Duje Markovina Vulpes Pomak
49. Roko Markovina Vulpes Pomak
50. Krešimir Ćurković Split 1950 Pomak
51. Marko Grbić HATK Mladost Zagi
52. Stjepan Pavičić Olimpija Osijek 1984 HATK Daruvar
53. Luka Balent Prelog Varaždin 1181
54. Frane Letica Chromos Medveščak
55. Boran Poljančić Chromos Medveščak
56. Ika Jančiković Zagi HTK Zagreb
57. Jana Jančiković Zagi HTK Zagreb
58. Ivan Ković Borik Pomak
59. Luka Plazonja Borik Pomak
60. Magdalena Jelić-Rozić Hrvoje Iteam
61. Marija Bilić Poen Makarska rivijera
62. Mia Mišić Purger Victoria
63. Marta Džanić Iteam Ponikve
64. Marko Čolak Ploče Pomak
65. Paula Ivković Medveščak Viži
66. Ivana Magdalena Vuletić Stobreč Split 1950
67. Luka Primorac Ploče Pomak

Prelasci izvan prijelaznog roka

R.B. Ime i prezime Klub iz kojeg prelazi Klub u koji prelazi

Organizacije